New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Glenbervie Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Glenbervie Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Glenbervie Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5118,396
BustAfghanistan 13,6548,485
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6688,493
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3928,322
FarahAfghanistan 13,8798,625
GardizAfghanistan 13,3378,288
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4028,328
HeratAfghanistan 13,9578,673
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4068,331
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,2738,248
KabulAfghanistan 13,3828,316
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5248,404
KhostAfghanistan 13,2648,243
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5038,391
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8148,584
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6458,479
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4348,348
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9138,646
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,7668,554
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5758,436
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8468,604
ShkoderAlbania 17,73011,018
TiranaAlbania 17,72311,013
VloreAlbania 17,75911,035
AdrarAlgeria 19,00911,812
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,21111,938
AlgiersAlgeria 19,20811,936
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,80111,683
BatnaAlgeria 18,93511,767
BecharAlgeria 19,45712,090
BejaiaAlgeria 19,04711,836
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,32112,006
BiskraAlgeria 18,97711,793
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,58011,546
ChlefAlgeria 19,38312,045
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,91011,751
DjanetAlgeria 18,09011,241
DjelfaAlgeria 19,19911,931
El GoleaAlgeria 19,04211,833
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,85311,715
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,07311,852
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,83811,706
In AmenasAlgeria 18,34511,400
In SalahAlgeria 18,80211,684
MilianaAlgeria 19,30211,995
OranAlgeria 19,55912,154
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,62011,571
SkikdaAlgeria 18,88211,734
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,23011,328
TebessaAlgeria 18,77011,664
TimimounAlgeria 19,11211,876
TindoufAlgeria 19,09711,867
TouggourtAlgeria 18,90111,745
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,8001,740
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0216,227
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,03511,828
HuamboAngola 14,1768,809
LuandaAngola 14,6869,126
LuenaAngola 14,0968,759
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0588,736
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,0895,027
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1255,049
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1085,038
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,7245,421
ByrdAntarctica 5,6573,515
DavisAntarctica 6,6014,102
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,1395,058
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,7072,925
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,4816,513
AzulArgentina 10,2146,347
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9126,160
BarilocheArgentina 9,1775,703
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4756,510
CeresArgentina 10,6496,617
ChamicalArgentina 10,3216,414
ChepesArgentina 10,2246,353
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0465,621
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7816,700
CórdobaArgentina 10,3846,453
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3806,450
CorrientesArgentina 11,0586,872
EsquelArgentina 9,0475,622
EzeizaArgentina 10,4536,495
FormosaArgentina 11,1986,958
General PicoArgentina 10,0626,253
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6016,588
JuninArgentina 10,3316,420
La PlataArgentina 10,4776,511
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0176,846
La RiojaArgentina 10,3616,439
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2136,346
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,4465,248
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1656,938
Malarg EArgentina 9,7036,030
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3205,792
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2436,365
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4066,467
MendozaArgentina 9,9526,184
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,9606,189
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8926,768
NeuquenArgentina 9,5335,924
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,2596,375
OranArgentina 11,0276,853
ParanaArgentina 10,5876,579
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9726,818
PehuajoArgentina 10,1636,315
PergaminoArgentina 10,4076,467
PigeArgentina 9,9926,209
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3786,449
PosadasArgentina 11,2446,987
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9986,834
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,8856,143
Punta IndioArgentina 10,4796,512
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5696,568
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8536,744
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2396,363
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,5115,289
RivadaviaArgentina 11,0476,865
RosarioArgentina 10,4756,509
SaltaArgentina 10,8106,717
San AntonioArgentina 9,5745,950
San LuisArgentina 10,0896,269
San RafaelArgentina 9,8526,122
Santa RosaArgentina 9,9616,190
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6626,626
SarmientoArgentina 8,9685,573
TrelewArgentina 9,3735,825
TucumanArgentina 10,6746,633
UshuaiaArgentina 8,3245,173
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2736,384
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5336,545
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1166,286
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,6439,721
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,0849,374
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2342,010
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0493,138
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,0912,542
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2162,620
AmberleyAustralia 2,2281,384
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7151,687
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,2051,370
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4633,395
CairnsAustralia 3,5122,182
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2711,411
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8583,640
CedunaAustralia 3,7462,328
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,8551,774
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,6872,291
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6731,661
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,9332,444
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,0631,282
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0922,543
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5832,848
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0553,141
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1045,036
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4021,492
East SaleAustralia 2,4281,509
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7412,946
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7402,945
EssendonAustralia 2,6251,631
ForrestAustralia 4,2942,668
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1851,358
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5783,466
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5312,815
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9623,083
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4341,512
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4491,522
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,3592,087
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8923,040
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4381,515
LavertonAustralia 2,6371,639
LearmonthAustralia 5,9573,702
LongreachAustralia 3,1931,984
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,1931,984
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,484922
Low HeadAustralia 2,4671,533
Mackay MoAustralia 2,9281,820
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,4081,497
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5083,423
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3363,316
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6321,635
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6191,627
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9321,822
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9871,856
Mount IsaAustralia 3,7742,345
Norfolk IslandAustralia 950590
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,8362,384
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1571,341
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2021,990
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8973,664
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7752,346
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3313,313
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6493,511
RichmondAustralia 2,1641,344
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,6721,661
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1201,317
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1191,317
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3002,672
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3012,673
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,2722,655
TibooburraAustralia 3,0941,923
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,2582,024
WaggaAustralia 2,4301,510
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1015,034
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0901,299
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,2352,010
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1823,220
WoomeraAustralia 3,5002,175
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0943,165
GrazAustria 17,86011,099
InnsbruckAustria 18,10611,251
KlagenfurtAustria 17,95311,156
LinzAustria 17,87011,105
SalzburgAustria 17,97011,167
ViennaAustria 17,73211,019
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,01311,193
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,4539,603
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2379,468
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5009,632
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,3849,560
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,4969,629
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,27210,733
LerwickUk 17,27310,734
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,3829,558
QubaAzerbaijan 15,3369,530
SakiAzerbaijan 15,4449,597
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2599,482
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3119,514
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3079,512
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,4539,603
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3029,509
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,4339,590
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,4959,629
Horta, FaialAzores 17,95711,159
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,21911,321
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,73711,022
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1728,185
MuharraqBahrain 14,6199,084
ChittagongBangladesh 10,7986,710
DhakaBangladesh 10,9916,830
CharnocksBarbados 14,0998,761
BrestBelarus 17,06910,607
GomelBelarus 16,60010,315
GrodnoBelarus 16,97010,545
MinskBelarus 16,74410,405
MogilevBelarus 16,59510,312
VitebskBelarus 16,53010,272
BrusselsBelgium 18,15011,278
D’UccleBelgium 18,15011,278
OstendeBelgium 18,15211,280
Belize CityBelize 11,7817,321
BeninBenin 16,65510,350
BohiconBenin 16,75210,410
CotonouBenin 16,65510,350
KandiBenin 17,15510,660
NatitingouBenin 17,11010,632
ParakouBenin 16,97310,547
SaveBenin 16,83510,462
BermudaBermuda 14,6449,100
La PazBolivia 11,2496,990
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5347,168
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,77411,045
FrancistownBotswana 12,7927,949
MaunBotswana 13,1138,148
TshaneBotswana 12,7767,939
AimoresBrazil 12,8397,978
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,6628,490
AltamiraBrazil 13,5328,409
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,7937,950
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,3277,660
ApodiBrazil 14,3278,903
AracajuBrazil 13,8778,623
AracuaiBrazil 13,0298,096
AragarcasBrazil 12,4737,751
AraxaBrazil 12,4927,763
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,1128,769
BageBrazil 11,0146,844
BambuiBrazil 12,5107,774
BarbacenaBrazil 12,5237,782
BarbalhaBrazil 14,0818,750
BarcelosBrazil 12,8357,976
BarraBrazil 13,4958,386
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,8508,607
BarreirasBrazil 13,2828,254
BelémBrazil 13,9588,674
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,6367,852
BelterraBrazil 13,3628,303
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,6128,459
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4637,123
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,2818,253
BrasiliaBrazil 12,7697,935
BrevesBrazil 13,7868,567
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,7077,896
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,4547,739
CabroboBrazil 13,9688,680
CaceresBrazil 12,0787,505
CaetiteBrazil 13,2588,239
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,2958,883
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,9237,409
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7587,306
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,2827,632
Campos SalesBrazil 14,0428,726
CanavieirasBrazil 13,3188,276
CaparaoBrazil 12,6977,890
CapinopolisBrazil 12,4077,710
CaratingaBrazil 12,7497,922
CaravelasBrazil 13,1048,143
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,1688,183
CarolinaBrazil 13,5388,413
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8377,356
CataguasesBrazil 12,5697,811
CatalaoBrazil 12,5547,801
CatanduvaBrazil 12,2277,598
CaxiasBrazil 14,0378,723
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3747,068
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,4708,992
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,5227,781
ChapecoBrazil 11,4737,129
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,4797,755
CipoBrazil 13,7778,561
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3328,285
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7487,922
CordeiroBrazil 12,5277,784
CorrentinaBrazil 13,1788,189
CorumbaBrazil 11,8417,358
CoximBrazil 12,0797,506
CrateusBrazil 14,1908,818
CuiabaBrazil 12,2327,601
CuritibaBrazil 11,8247,347
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8117,961
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3037,645
DouradosBrazil 11,7587,306
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,3827,695
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1766,945
EspinosaBrazil 13,1618,179
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,8139,205
FloraniaBrazil 14,3448,913
FlorestaBrazil 14,0078,704
FlorianoBrazil 13,8928,633
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6677,250
FormosaBrazil 12,8307,973
FortalezaBrazil 14,4508,979
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,4887,139
FrancaBrazil 12,3737,689
GaranhunsBrazil 14,1008,762
GoianiaBrazil 12,6067,833
GoiasBrazil 12,6137,838
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8517,986
GrajauBrazil 13,7418,539
GuairaBrazil 11,6367,231
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,3778,934
GuaratingaBrazil 13,1838,192
IbiriteBrazil 12,6217,843
IguatuBrazil 14,1688,804
IlheusBrazil 13,3948,323
ImperatrizBrazil 13,6898,507
IndaialBrazil 11,6927,266
IpameriBrazil 12,5827,819
IraiBrazil 11,4297,102
IreceBrazil 13,5578,424
ItaberabaBrazil 13,5278,406
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,0458,106
ItaitubaBrazil 13,1538,173
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,8928,011
ItaperunaBrazil 12,6327,849
ItapevaBrazil 11,9797,444
ItirucuBrazil 13,4798,376
ItuacuBrazil 13,3588,301
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8087,338
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,9857,448
JacobinaBrazil 13,6538,484
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,4098,954
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,3648,926
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,7087,897
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,4987,766
LavrasBrazil 12,4547,739
LencoisBrazil 13,4698,370
LinharesBrazil 12,9018,017
LondrinaBrazil 11,8907,388
MacapaBrazil 13,8798,624
MacauBrazil 14,4488,978
MaceioBrazil 14,0728,744
MachadoBrazil 12,3617,681
ManausBrazil 12,9168,026
MarabaBrazil 13,5858,442
MaringaBrazil 11,8397,357
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,4808,377
Monte AzulBrazil 13,1558,174
Monte SantoBrazil 13,7928,571
MonteiroBrazil 14,1638,801
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,9378,039
Morada NovaBrazil 14,3438,913
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,6048,454
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,4947,764
ObidosBrazil 13,3738,310
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,0368,722
ParacatuBrazil 12,7087,897
ParanaBrazil 13,0618,116
ParanaguaBrazil 11,8587,369
ParanaibaBrazil 12,2147,590
ParintinsBrazil 13,2208,215
ParnaibaBrazil 14,3018,887
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3857,075
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,6057,833
PaulistanaBrazil 13,8928,632
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,9538,671
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,1558,175
PeixeBrazil 13,0578,114
PetrolinaBrazil 13,8188,587
PicosBrazil 13,9668,679
PiraiBrazil 12,3867,697
PirenopolisBrazil 12,6967,889
PompeuBrazil 12,6407,855
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6747,254
Porto De MozBrazil 13,6468,480
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6447,236
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,1747,565
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2977,020
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,1708,184
PosseBrazil 13,0208,091
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,2758,871
RecifeBrazil 14,2708,868
RemansoBrazil 13,6948,510
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7697,314
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,4007,705
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7317,290
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,3877,698
SalvadorBrazil 13,5948,448
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1816,948
SantaremBrazil 13,3998,326
SantosBrazil 12,1297,537
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,2137,589
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2708,246
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,2008,824
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5277,163
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2146,969
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,3737,689
Sao LuisBrazil 14,1738,807
Sao MateusBrazil 12,9798,066
São PauloBrazil 12,1527,551
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,2817,632
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7597,307
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,7368,536
SerrinhaBrazil 13,6998,513
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,6617,868
SobralBrazil 14,3428,912
SoureBrazil 14,0128,707
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,4158,336
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8656,751
SurubimBrazil 14,2468,853
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1678,182
TarauacaBrazil 11,6557,242
TauaBrazil 14,1318,781
TefeBrazil 12,5117,775
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,9688,059
TeresinaBrazil 14,0558,734
TiriosBrazil 13,6528,483
TorresBrazil 11,4437,111
TracuateuaBrazil 14,1038,764
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0867,510
TriunfoBrazil 14,1038,764
TucuruiBrazil 13,6798,500
TuriacuBrazil 14,1638,801
UaupesBrazil 12,5597,805
UbatubaBrazil 12,2457,609
UberabaBrazil 12,4167,715
VassourasBrazil 12,4217,718
VicosaBrazil 12,6217,843
VitoriaBrazil 12,7997,953
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,2778,250
Ze DocaBrazil 13,9848,690
BurgasBulgaria 17,07610,611
LomBulgaria 17,39910,812
PlevenBulgaria 17,29710,749
PlovdivBulgaria 17,30310,752
SadovoBulgaria 17,28810,743
SandanskiBulgaria 17,43110,832
SofiaBulgaria 17,40810,818
VarnaBulgaria 17,03210,584
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,39110,807
BurundiBurundi 14,3598,923
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9705,574
SiemreapCambodia 9,1825,706
BatouriCameroon 15,9869,934
DoualaCameroon 16,15810,041
GarouaCameroon 16,51110,260
MamfeCameroon 16,35310,162
MarouaCameroon 16,56710,295
NgaoundereCameroon 16,31010,135
NkoundjaCameroon 16,28110,117
YaoundeCameroon 16,0629,981
YokoCameroon 16,19410,063
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3437,048
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2877,635
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7539,789
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,4008,948
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4138,335
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1678,182
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6069,076
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3667,063
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,5118,396
Banff, AbCanada 11,8217,346
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9738,683
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7179,767
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9157,404
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0018,079
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6847,260
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0828,751
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2356,981
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6767,877
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5357,790
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,9709,303
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,13010,023
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1608,178
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9017,396
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,3208,277
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2116,966
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,0969,381
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,8249,212
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,7989,196
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,7297,910
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1186,909
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0896,891
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6069,698
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5757,193
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3618,924
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9429,285
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1579,419
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1589,419
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9929,316
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,7348,535
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,1658,802
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1429,409
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4168,337
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,8097,960
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,7129,142
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,3177,654
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8678,617
Comox, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,9438,043
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,1078,766
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1087,524
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7017,271
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,5929,689
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7307,911
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,8947,391
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6607,245
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6069,698
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,6469,101
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5129,018
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1388,164
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9578,673
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,0697,500
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,0987,518
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,0897,512
Edson, AbCanada 11,9327,415
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,1578,176
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4487,735
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Eureka, NtCanada 14,0908,756
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8067,958
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5327,788
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,4017,706
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0037,459
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9377,418
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2687,624
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,5667,808
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9027,396
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,2717,625
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8839,248
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8929,254
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8289,214
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8129,826
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,2898,258
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2066,963
Golden, BcCanada 11,7507,302
Goose, NfCanada 15,3869,561
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,6918,508
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,9187,406
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9999,321
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2669,487
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,5757,193
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0989,382
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1069,387
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7898,569
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3889,562
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5178,400
Hay River, NtCanada 12,4417,731
Hope, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8527,986
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3098,892
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3357,665
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,8289,214
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,7188,525
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,1627,557
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5207,159
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8218,589
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8198,587
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0308,097
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0808,749
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2687,623
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,8938,012
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,8719,241
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3188,897
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,6347,851
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6088,456
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,9988,077
Langara, BcCanada 11,1916,954
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5518,421
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8807,382
London, OnCanada 13,6918,508
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,4849,001
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,9538,049
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4257,099
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,0578,735
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1888,817
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9807,444
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8757,380
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2226,974
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0217,470
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0369,344
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8139,205
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3608,924
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3348,907
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3507,675
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0028,701
Morden, MbCanada 12,7597,929
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9018,638
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,2829,497
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2206,972
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,2929,502
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,6899,128
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3117,650
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3327,663
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9388,661
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1858,815
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1858,815
Peace River, AbCanada 12,0617,495
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,8948,634
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4777,132
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0808,750
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9468,666
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3718,309
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1806,947
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4719,614
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1626,936
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7837,944
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5067,771
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6387,232
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3077,026
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5907,823
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,8318,595
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5459,038
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5847,198
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,9787,443
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1248,156
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4147,714
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4107,712
Resolute, NtCanada 13,8318,595
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6617,246
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5189,021
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3669,549
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9837,446
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9309,278
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1626,936
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,2408,849
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9889,314
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3867,697
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5728,434
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,9689,301
Scott, SkCanada 12,2757,628
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,9769,306
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1039,385
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4899,004
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2887,636
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1398,165
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2078,207
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1347,540
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4977,144
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5219,645
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1079,387
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2187,593
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2117,588
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3929,565
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,7718,557
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4057,087
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6957,268
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8117,961
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,5657,808
Thompson, MbCanada 13,0858,131
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3088,270
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8688,618
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1176,908
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8478,605
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8318,594
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0058,703
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,4838,378
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3289,525
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,7077,896
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1088,767
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2636,999
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,1627,557
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,2227,595
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2086,965
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1706,941
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,9559,293
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7668,554
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8417,358
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6587,244
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7588,549
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5238,403
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8507,985
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5127,775
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8849,249
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6007,830
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5907,823
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,75711,656
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,73711,643
SalCape Verde 17,30410,753
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,7479,786
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9929,937
AbecheChad 16,42710,208
FayaChad 16,88310,491
MoundouChad 16,28410,119
N’DjamenaChad 16,67610,362
AntofagastaChile 10,5536,558
AricaChile 10,9436,800
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7965,466
ChicoChile 8,7475,436
ChillanChile 9,4595,878
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3765,826
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,2676,380
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7355,428
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6345,986
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7916,706
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1184,423
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,1825,084
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0136,222
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0985,653
ParronChile 9,7236,042
Puerto AysenChile 8,7735,452
Puerto MonttChile 9,0355,615
Punta ArenasChile 8,3305,176
QuinteroChile 9,7656,068
SantiagoChile 9,7796,077
SewellChile 9,7576,063
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2595,753
ValdiviaChile 9,1455,683
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2305,736
VallenarChile 10,1536,309
ValparaisoChile 9,7896,083
AltaiChina 12,6007,830
BeijingChina 10,2916,395
ChangchunChina 10,1336,297
ChangduChina 10,9496,804
ChangshaChina 9,5905,959
ChengduChina 10,4076,467
ChongqingChina 10,1346,297
DuianChina 11,2226,973
ErlianChina 10,8356,733
GanzhouChina 9,2515,749
GuangzhouChina 9,1535,687
HaikouChina 9,1505,686
HailarChina 10,8686,754
HamiChina 11,9577,430
HetanChina 12,6417,855
JiuquanChina 11,4237,098
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,0528,111
KashiChina 13,0658,119
KunmingChina 10,1026,278
LanzhouChina 10,7986,710
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3237,037
NanchangChina 9,4055,844
NanjingChina 9,4915,898
NanningChina 9,5035,905
PingbianChina 9,7966,087
QingdaoChina 9,7356,049
QiqiharChina 10,5086,530
RuoqiangChina 12,1177,529
ShanghaiChina 9,2605,754
ShantouChina 8,9365,553
ShenyangChina 10,0396,239
TaiyuanChina 10,3346,422
TaoyuanChina 8,7585,442
TengchongChina 10,4396,487
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,4217,719
Xi’AnChina 10,3216,414
XichangChina 10,3386,424
YanjiChina 9,8446,117
YichangChina 9,8866,143
YinchuanChina 10,8116,718
YiningChina 12,8778,002
ZhengzhouChina 10,0406,239
ZhijiangChina 9,7536,061
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6817,259
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7537,304
AraucaColombia 12,7097,898
BarranquillaColombia 12,5907,823
Benito SalasColombia 12,0327,477
BogotáColombia 12,2497,612
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6067,833
El CaranoColombia 12,0957,516
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5267,784
MatecanaColombia 12,1157,528
PeralesColombia 12,1427,545
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9378,039
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4967,765
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0697,500
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6557,864
VanguardiaColombia 12,2617,619
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0107,463
YariguiesColombia 12,4327,725
MoroniComoros 12,6657,870
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6847,261
LimonCosta Rica 11,7897,326
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6247,224
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6907,264
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,00211,186
DubrovnikCroatia 17,83311,082
SibenikCroatia 17,97211,168
SplitCroatia 17,93911,147
ZagrebCroatia 17,88111,112
CamagueyCuba 12,9328,036
CasablancaCuba 12,6377,853
HavanaCuba 12,6237,844
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1968,200
FamagustaCyprus 16,45110,223
LarnacaCyprus 16,47310,236
LimassolCyprus 16,52010,266
NicosiaCyprus 16,50910,259
BrnoCzech Republic 17,66010,974
ChebCzech Republic 17,85111,093
MosnovCzech Republic 17,54110,900
PragueCzech Republic 17,74611,027
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1999,445
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1759,430
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0509,353
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7078,518
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3518,918
CopenhagenDenmark 17,39510,809
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,31410,759
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,56910,918
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,52010,887
MarstalDenmark 17,54710,904
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,48210,863
OdenseDenmark 17,50110,876
RandersDenmark 17,41810,824
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,33410,771
StudsgårdDenmark 17,49010,869
TønderDenmark 17,60010,937
TylstrupDenmark 17,35310,784
TystofteDenmark 17,48010,862
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,31310,758
VestervigDenmark 17,44410,840
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4418,974
Melville HallDominica 14,0908,756
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4728,372
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5708,433
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4088,332
BaniDominican Republic 13,4378,350
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3648,304
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5288,406
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5558,423
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4408,352
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5068,393
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3908,320
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3368,287
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3568,299
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5838,441
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5208,401
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5638,428
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6048,453
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3428,291
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4968,386
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4588,363
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3048,267
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5658,429
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4758,374
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5078,393
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4738,372
MichesDominican Republic 13,5948,447
MocaDominican Republic 13,4848,379
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4298,345
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4108,333
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5168,399
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5458,417
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3528,297
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2978,263
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5108,395
PoloDominican Republic 13,3428,291
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5028,390
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3478,294
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5388,413
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4998,388
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5388,413
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5688,431
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4948,385
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5828,440
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4828,378
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4458,355
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4378,350
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3898,320
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5978,449
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5578,424
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4718,371
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4148,336
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4878,381
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3668,306
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4758,373
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5288,406
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4218,340
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4948,385
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4928,384
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1174,422
CanarEcuador 11,3397,046
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2827,011
IzobambaEcuador 11,5207,159
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4737,130
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2166,970
MilagroEcuador 11,3107,028
OtavaloEcuador 11,5857,199
PichilingueEcuador 11,3907,078
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3057,025
PuyoEcuador 11,4977,145
QuitoEcuador 11,5407,171
RumipambaEcuador 11,4737,129
San GabrielEcuador 11,6507,239
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,69210,373
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,41610,201
AswanEgypt 16,11210,012
AsyutEgypt 16,42710,208
BahariyaEgypt 16,67510,362
Beni SuefEgypt 16,50810,258
CairoEgypt 16,52110,266
DabaaEgypt 16,82310,454
DakhlaEgypt 16,53510,275
El ArishEgypt 16,33810,152
El TorEgypt 16,24210,093
FarafraEgypt 16,69910,377
HelwanEgypt 16,51710,264
HurguadaEgypt 16,18910,060
IsmailiaEgypt 16,46310,231
KhargaEgypt 16,39310,187
KosseirEgypt 16,09210,000
LuxorEgypt 16,20910,072
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,94410,529
MinyaEgypt 16,49910,253
Port-SaidEgypt 16,48910,246
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,19610,065
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,16410,045
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,38210,180
SalloumEgypt 17,13510,648
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,02010,576
SohagEgypt 16,34310,156
St. KatrineEgypt 16,22410,082
TahrirEgypt 16,60510,319
TantaEgypt 16,58310,305
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4007,084
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4727,129
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4367,106
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4667,125
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,17110,049
AsmaraEritrea 15,0569,356
AssabEritrea 14,5809,060
MassawaEritrea 15,0319,341
TallinEstonia 16,59110,310
TartuEstonia 16,57510,300
VilsandiEstonia 16,78610,431
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6349,094
GonderEthiopia 15,0009,321
NegeleEthiopia 14,3028,887
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0565,627
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,08210,615
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,07110,608
Laucala BayFiji 1,9871,235
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,0141,251
NandiFiji 2,0141,251
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,7981,117
HelsinkiFinland 16,53810,277
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,51310,261
JoensuuFinland 16,15910,041
JokioinenFinland 16,54010,278
JyvskylFinland 16,33910,153
KajaaniFinland 16,12910,023
KuopioFinland 16,22410,082
KuusamoFinland 15,9589,916
LappeenrantaFinland 16,32210,143
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,73810,401
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,50510,256
OuluFinland 16,16610,046
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,9409,905
TampereFinland 16,48210,242
TurkuFinland 16,61310,323
VaasaFinland 16,43810,215
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,58511,549
BiarritzFrance 19,07711,855
BordeauxFrance 18,91211,752
BrestFrance 18,58911,551
CaenFrance 18,45211,467
ChateaurouxFrance 18,62711,575
DijonFrance 18,44711,463
GourdonFrance 18,84111,708
GrenobleFrance 18,58711,550
Le MansFrance 18,56711,538
LilleFrance 18,21411,318
LyonFrance 18,58511,549
MarseilleFrance 18,74511,648
MontpellierFrance 18,81011,689
NancyFrance 18,27111,354
NantesFrance 18,69311,616
NiceFrance 18,60311,560
ParisFrance 18,41211,442
PerpignanFrance 18,93911,769
StrasbourgFrance 18,21611,319
ToulonFrance 18,72311,635
ToulouseFrance 18,94511,772
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,1418,788
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,9168,647
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,1418,787
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,1168,772
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,0518,732
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5063,421
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9722,468
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9732,469
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7952,979
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0463,136
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6742,905
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7332,320
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1905,090
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9784,958
BitamGabon 15,8869,872
CocobeachGabon 15,8529,851
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,4149,579
LambarnGabon 15,6499,724
LastourvilleGabon 15,5349,653
LibrevilleGabon 15,8029,820
MakokouGabon 15,6699,737
MayumbaGabon 15,3519,539
MitzicGabon 15,7519,788
MkamboGabon 15,6659,734
MoandaGabon 15,4409,595
MouilaGabon 15,4999,631
Port-GentilGabon 15,7069,760
TchibanGabon 15,3969,567
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4956,522
BanjulGambia 17,31510,760
SukhumiGeorgia 15,9689,923
TbilisiGeorgia 15,6359,715
BerlinGermany 17,62410,952
BrockenGermany 17,80511,064
CologneGermany 18,03611,208
DresdenGermany 17,70010,999
ErfurtGermany 17,85411,095
EssenGermany 17,99611,183
FichtelbergGermany 17,79411,058
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,03611,208
GeisenheimGermany 18,08011,235
GorlitzGermany 17,63410,958
HamburgGermany 17,67510,983
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,67510,983
HannoverGermany 17,79011,055
HelgolandGermany 17,70411,002
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,09011,241
KarlsruheGermany 18,14111,273
KasselGermany 17,90011,123
KonstanzGermany 18,20211,311
LeipzigGermany 17,75111,031
LindenbergGermany 17,60310,939
MagdeburgGermany 17,73411,020
MunichGermany 18,00511,189
MünsterGermany 17,91911,135
NeustrelitzGermany 17,56510,915
NurembergGermany 17,96211,162
NurnbergGermany 17,96411,163
PotsdamGermany 17,64210,963
RostockGermany 17,54110,900
SchleswigGermany 17,61210,944
StuttgartGermany 18,12011,260
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,15811,283
ZugspitzeGermany 18,11711,258
AccraGhana 16,62710,332
KumasiGhana 16,77110,422
TamaleGhana 17,05810,600
GibraltarGibraltar 19,95312,399
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,21510,697
AthensGreece 17,40110,813
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,39610,810
ChiosGreece 17,18910,682
CorfuGreece 17,72911,017
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,59310,932
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,23510,710
IoanninaGreece 17,65210,969
KalamataGreece 17,54110,900
KerkiraGreece 17,72911,017
Kythira IslandGreece 17,44410,840
LamiaGreece 17,51410,884
LarissaGreece 17,51510,884
LemnosGreece 17,28810,743
LimnosGreece 17,27410,734
MethoniGreece 17,56710,916
MilosGreece 17,32210,764
MitiliniGreece 17,15510,660
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,15910,663
NaxosGreece 17,24410,716
PatrasGreece 17,57410,920
RhodesGreece 16,99610,561
SamosGreece 17,11610,636
Skiros IslandGreece 17,33710,773
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,33310,771
ThessalonikiGreece 17,46510,853
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,51110,882
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,64610,966
AasiaatGreenland 15,3499,538
AmmassalikGreenland 16,0829,994
AputiteqGreenland 16,0699,985
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,3979,568
FrederikshbGreenland 15,7999,818
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,4029,571
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,3859,561
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,0229,956
JakobshavnGreenland 15,3849,559
JulianehbGreenland 16,0349,964
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,5129,639
Kap TobinGreenland 16,0299,961
NanortalikGreenland 16,10410,007
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,0429,969
NordGreenland 14,8869,251
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,6089,699
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,5369,033
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,20910,072
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,5149,641
UpernavikGreenland 15,0349,343
UummannaqGreenland 15,2709,489
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1158,771
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1148,771
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4047,087
BokeGuinea 17,11510,636
ConakryGuinea 17,00510,567
FaranahGuinea 17,12010,639
KankanGuinea 17,18210,677
KindiaGuinea 17,07610,612
KissidougouGuinea 17,06410,604
LabeGuinea 17,22810,705
MacentaGuinea 16,97510,548
MamouGuinea 17,13010,645
NzerekoreGuinea 16,90110,503
SiguiriGuinea 17,29910,750
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,18810,681
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7968,573
TimehriGuyana 13,7668,555
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2638,242
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9494,318
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9784,336
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0014,350
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9834,339
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1554,446
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9984,348
CatacamasHonduras 11,8327,352
CholutecaHonduras 11,6257,224
La CeibaHonduras 11,7997,332
La MesaHonduras 11,6867,262
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0427,483
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5697,189
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6647,248
TelaHonduras 11,7437,297
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0325,612
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0315,612
BudapestHungary 17,59410,933
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,58410,927
DebrecenHungary 17,41410,821
KeszthelyHungary 17,75011,030
MiskolcHungary 17,44910,843
PecsHungary 17,71211,007
SzegedHungary 17,56810,917
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,76611,040
AkureyriIceland 16,57710,301
DalatangiIceland 16,68010,365
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,76510,418
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,77510,424
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,52610,269
ReykhólarIceland 16,52610,270
ReykjavíkIceland 16,66410,355
StykkisholmurIceland 16,55210,285
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,77210,422
AgraIndia 12,2567,616
AhmedabadIndia 12,4927,763
AkolaIndia 11,9687,437
AllahabadIndia 11,8427,359
AmritsarIndia 12,7677,933
BangaloreIndia 11,4477,114
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8917,389
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,1746,943
BikanerIndia 12,7077,896
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2176,970
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9946,832
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9946,832
DaltonganjIndia 11,5607,183
DarbhangaIndia 11,5347,167
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8816,761
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8746,757
DumkaIndia 11,3047,024
DwarkaIndia 12,7677,933
GoaIndia 11,9407,420
GuwahatiIndia 11,0616,873
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6457,237
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1947,578
JagdalpurIndia 11,4317,103
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1046,900
KotaIndia 12,3297,662
KozhikodeIndia 11,5027,147
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6757,877
LudhianaIndia 12,6377,853
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6877,262
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2497,612
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2357,603
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3317,041
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8157,342
New DelhiIndia 12,4067,709
PambanIndia 11,0696,878
PuneIndia 12,1217,532
SagarIndia 12,0047,459
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8958,013
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2226,974
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2226,974
VeravalIndia 12,5697,811
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2366,982
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,9153,676
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0344,371
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5814,711
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,8393,629
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,5824,090
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,6763,527
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9555,565
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,5812,847
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5055,285
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7754,831
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0663,148
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4724,022
AbadanIran 15,0179,332
ArakIran 15,0239,335
BabolsarIran 14,8659,238
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1528,794
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1619,421
Bandar LengehIran 14,2578,859
BirjandIran 14,1588,798
BushehrIran 14,7289,152
ChahbaharIran 13,6778,499
DezfulIran 15,0789,369
EsfahanIran 14,7979,195
IranshahrIran 13,7668,555
KermanIran 14,2408,849
KermanshahIran 15,2639,485
Khoram AbadIran 15,1329,403
MashhadIran 14,2588,860
OroomiehIran 15,5429,658
RamsarIran 15,0419,346
RashtIran 15,1439,410
SemnanIran 14,7629,173
ShahroudIran 14,6609,110
ShirazIran 14,5949,069
TabrizIran 15,4489,599
TeheranIran 14,9469,287
YazdIran 14,5469,039
ZahedanIran 13,8608,612
ZanjanIran 15,2219,458
BaghdadIraq 15,4829,621
BasraIraq 15,0679,363
BelmulletIreland 17,92211,137
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,06911,228
ClaremorrisIreland 17,99011,179
ClonesIreland 17,94911,154
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,94311,150
CorkIreland 18,19411,306
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,20011,310
DublinIreland 18,03711,208
KilkennyIreland 18,12611,264
Malin HeadIreland 17,81911,073
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,16311,287
ShannonIreland 18,10211,249
ValentiaIreland 18,16811,290
EilatIsrael 16,17910,054
HaifaIsrael 16,29110,124
JerusalemIsrael 16,24110,092
Tel AvivIsrael 16,27410,113
AlbengaItaly 18,51711,507
AlgheroItaly 18,67811,607
AmendolaItaly 18,05311,218
AnconaItaly 18,15611,283
ArezzoItaly 18,28711,364
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,97511,170
BergamoItaly 18,31211,379
BolognaItaly 18,27311,355
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,15911,284
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,07311,231
BrindisiItaly 17,88511,114
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,65811,594
CameriItaly 18,38611,425
CampobassoItaly 18,13811,271
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,58611,550
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,62311,573
Cape FrascaItaly 18,69511,617
Cape MeleItaly 18,52011,508
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,11911,259
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,15811,283
CerviaItaly 18,21811,321
CiampinoItaly 18,29611,369
Cimone MountainItaly 18,33311,392
Cisa PassItaly 18,37111,416
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,34711,401
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,10211,249
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,15011,278
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,97711,171
DecimomannuItaly 18,66411,598
DobbiacoItaly 18,08611,239
FalconaraItaly 18,16811,290
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,31711,382
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,06811,227
FonniItaly 18,61911,570
FrontoneItaly 18,21911,322
FrosinoneItaly 18,24411,337
GelaItaly 18,23211,329
GenoaItaly 18,44711,463
GhediItaly 18,29111,366
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,96811,165
GrazzaniseItaly 18,19811,308
GrossetoItaly 18,37711,420
GrottaglieItaly 17,93311,144
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,56811,539
GuidoniaItaly 18,27811,358
IstranaItaly 18,15511,281
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,36511,412
LatinaItaly 18,27911,358
LatronicoItaly 18,05611,220
LecceItaly 17,87511,108
M. CalamitaItaly 18,42811,451
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,97811,171
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,11411,256
MilanItaly 18,35311,405
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,37611,419
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,38411,424
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,18411,300
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,57111,540
PadovaItaly 18,18511,300
Paganella MountainItaly 18,19611,307
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,30911,378
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,32811,389
PantelleriaItaly 18,43211,454
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,32511,388
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,61511,568
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,25311,343
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,14911,278
PiacenzaItaly 18,35811,408
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,38111,422
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,20811,314
Ponza IslandItaly 18,29311,367
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,06411,225
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,31211,379
PrizziItaly 18,30111,373
RadicofaniItaly 18,31811,383
Resia PassItaly 18,18911,303
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,20511,313
RivoltoItaly 18,07511,232
Rolle PassItaly 18,14011,272
RomeItaly 18,29811,370
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,32411,386
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,05511,219
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,55611,531
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,03011,204
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,86211,100
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,38811,427
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,65311,591
Scuro MountainItaly 18,03311,206
SigonellaItaly 18,17111,291
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,94611,152
TarvisioItaly 18,01011,192
TermoliItaly 18,09811,246
TorinoItaly 18,47811,482
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,47111,478
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,38311,423
TrevicoItaly 18,10311,250
TrevisoItaly 18,15111,279
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,04311,212
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,48011,483
UdineItaly 18,05811,221
Ustica IslandItaly 18,31611,382
VeniceItaly 18,14811,277
VeronaItaly 18,25411,343
VicenzaItaly 18,20011,309